FRA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|20130906||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/sweden-cooperation-nsa-gchq-536/ The big three: Sweden reacts to report of intel cooperation with NSA, GCHQ]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]]
|20130906||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/sweden-cooperation-nsa-gchq-536/ The big three: Sweden reacts to report of intel cooperation with NSA, GCHQ]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]]
|-
|06.07.2007||Fria Tidningen||[http://www.fria.nu/artikel/19641 Onsala har öron mot u-länder]||[[SE]] [[FRA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:56, 6 December 2013