CSEC: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131008||cbc.ca||[http://www.cbc.ca/news/politics/inside-canada-s-top-secret-billion-dollar-spy-palace-1.1930322 Inside Canada's top-secret billion-dollar spy palace]||[[CSEC]] / [[CA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131007||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-programm-olympia-so-vernetzen-us-agenten-weltweit-ueberwachungssysteme-a-926564.html Vorwurf der Wirtschaftsspionage: Kanada und NSA spähen Brasiliens Energieministerium aus]||[[CSEC]] / [[CA]] / [[BR]] / [[NSA]] | |20131007||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-programm-olympia-so-vernetzen-us-agenten-weltweit-ueberwachungssysteme-a-926564.html Vorwurf der Wirtschaftsspionage: Kanada und NSA spähen Brasiliens Energieministerium aus]||[[CSEC]] / [[CA]] / [[BR]] / [[NSA]] | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 13 December 2013
Resources
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20131008 | cbc.ca | Inside Canada's top-secret billion-dollar spy palace | CSEC / CA |
| 20131007 | spiegel.de | Vorwurf der Wirtschaftsspionage: Kanada und NSA spähen Brasiliens Energieministerium aus | CSEC / CA / BR / NSA |
| 20131006 | globo.com | American and Canadian Spies target Brazilian Energy and Mining Ministry - TV Globo’s Fantastico obtains exclusive access to another document leaked by former NSA analyst Edward Snowden | CSEC / CA / BR / NSA |