BELGACOM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130920||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/belgacom-geheimdienst-gchq-hackte-belgische-telefongesellschaft-a-923224.html Spähangriff auf Belgacom: Britischer Geheimdienst hackte belgische Telefongesellschaft]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]]
|-
|-
|20130916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/spaehangriff-auf-eu-telefonanbieter-belgacom-a-922555.html Spähangriff auf Belgacom: Telefonanbieter der Europäischen Union gehackt]||[[NSA]] / [[BELGACOM]] / [[EU]]
|20130916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/spaehangriff-auf-eu-telefonanbieter-belgacom-a-922555.html Spähangriff auf Belgacom: Telefonanbieter der Europäischen Union gehackt]||[[NSA]] / [[BELGACOM]] / [[EU]]

Revision as of 07:55, 20 September 2013