BELGACOM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|20130920||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/belgacom-geheimdienst-gchq-hackte-belgische-telefongesellschaft-a-923224.html Spähangriff auf Belgacom: Britischer Geheimdienst hackte belgische Telefongesellschaft]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]]
|20130920||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/belgacom-geheimdienst-gchq-hackte-belgische-telefongesellschaft-a-923224.html Spähangriff auf Belgacom: Britischer Geheimdienst hackte belgische Telefongesellschaft]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]]
|-
|20130917||fierceitsecurity.com||[http://www.fierceitsecurity.com/story/belgiums-largest-carrier-admits-ongoing-network-breach/2013-09-17 Belgium's largest carrier admits to ongoing network breach - NSA suspected in breach of Belgacom's internal network]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|-
|20130916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/spaehangriff-auf-eu-telefonanbieter-belgacom-a-922555.html Spähangriff auf Belgacom: Telefonanbieter der Europäischen Union gehackt]||[[NSA]] / [[BELGACOM]] / [[EU]]
|20130916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/spaehangriff-auf-eu-telefonanbieter-belgacom-a-922555.html Spähangriff auf Belgacom: Telefonanbieter der Europäischen Union gehackt]||[[NSA]] / [[BELGACOM]] / [[EU]]

Revision as of 17:41, 23 September 2013