PRINS, RONALD: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130925||slideshare.net||[http://de.slideshare.net/RonaldPrins2/europol-ronald-prins-sept-25-v11-online-version On-line policing is different / Ronald Prinse (FOXIT)]||[[FOXIT]] / [[PRINS, RONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/streit-um-firmensponsoring-hacker-gegen-hacker-a-891231.html Streit um Konferenz: Überwachungsfirma sponsert Hackertreffen]||[[FOXIT]] / [[PRINS, RONALD]] | |20130327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/streit-um-firmensponsoring-hacker-gegen-hacker-a-891231.html Streit um Konferenz: Überwachungsfirma sponsert Hackertreffen]||[[FOXIT]] / [[PRINS, RONALD]] | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 27 September 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130925 | slideshare.net | On-line policing is different / Ronald Prinse (FOXIT) | FOXIT / PRINS, RONALD |
| 20130327 | spiegel.de | Streit um Konferenz: Überwachungsfirma sponsert Hackertreffen | FOXIT / PRINS, RONALD |
| 20121016 | fox-it.com | Are we allowed to fight back? Dutch government produces cyberlegislation | PRINS, RONALD |
| 20110812 | vn.nl | De geheimen van een supertapper | FOXIT / PRINS, RONALD / IR |