BELGACOM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131004||fm4.orf.at||[http://fm4.orf.at/stories/1726046/ Briten kontrollieren Mailverkehr des EU-Parlaments]||[[EU]] / [[BELGACOM]] / [[BRITISH TELECOM]]
|-
|-
|20130923||cyberwar.nl||[http://blog.cyberwar.nl/2013/09/belgacom-on-brink-of-catastrophe.html Belgacom -- "On the brink of catastrophe" (translation)]||[[BELGACOM]]
|20130923||cyberwar.nl||[http://blog.cyberwar.nl/2013/09/belgacom-on-brink-of-catastrophe.html Belgacom -- "On the brink of catastrophe" (translation)]||[[BELGACOM]]

Revision as of 23:19, 6 October 2013