NSA Utah Data Center (US): Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131007||wsj.com||[http://online.wsj.com/article/SB10001424052702304441404579119490744478398.html Meltdowns Hobble NSA Data Center - Investigators Stumped by What's Causing Power Surges That Destroy Equipment]|||[[NSA Utah Data Center (US)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130926||sltrib.com||[http://www.sltrib.com/sltrib/politics/56915018-90/nsa-data-agency-center.html.csp Shhh … NSA’s Utah Data Center may be open already - Spy agency » Officials won’t say directly whether it’s up and running or not.]||[[NSA Utah Data Center (US)]] | |20130926||sltrib.com||[http://www.sltrib.com/sltrib/politics/56915018-90/nsa-data-agency-center.html.csp Shhh … NSA’s Utah Data Center may be open already - Spy agency » Officials won’t say directly whether it’s up and running or not.]||[[NSA Utah Data Center (US)]] | ||
Revision as of 08:22, 8 October 2013
Resources
Articles