EGOTISTICALGIRAFFE: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131005||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2013/10/nsa-ego-differ/nsa-ego-differ.htm NSA EgotisticalGiraffe Differ in The Guardian and Washington Post]||[[EGOTISTICALGIRAFFE]]
|-
|-
|20131004||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/oct/04/tor-attacks-nsa-users-online-anonymity Attacking Tor: how the NSA targets users' online anonymity - Secret servers and a privileged position on the internet's backbone used to identify users and attack target computers]||[[NSA]] / [[STORMBREW]] / [[FAIRVIEW]] / [[OAKSTAR]] / [[BLARNEY]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[TURBULENCE]] / [[TURMOIL]] / [[TUMULT]] / [[FOXACID]] / [[QUANTUM]] / [[TAO]] / [[EGOTISTICALGIRAFFE]] / [[FRUGALSHOT]]
|20131004||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/oct/04/tor-attacks-nsa-users-online-anonymity Attacking Tor: how the NSA targets users' online anonymity - Secret servers and a privileged position on the internet's backbone used to identify users and attack target computers]||[[NSA]] / [[STORMBREW]] / [[FAIRVIEW]] / [[OAKSTAR]] / [[BLARNEY]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[TURBULENCE]] / [[TURMOIL]] / [[TUMULT]] / [[FOXACID]] / [[QUANTUM]] / [[TAO]] / [[EGOTISTICALGIRAFFE]] / [[FRUGALSHOT]]

Revision as of 06:57, 9 October 2013