GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Slides) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title|||Tags | |Date||Source||Title|||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131030||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ueberwachungsaffaere-nsa-spaeht-millionen-google-und-yahoo-nutzern-aus-a-930930.html Überwachungsaffäre: NSA greift Millionen Nutzerdaten von Google und Yahoo ab]||[[NSA]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[YAHOO]] / [[DS-200B]] / [[MUSCULAR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130913||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/nsa-disguised-google-spy-801/ NSA masqueraded as Google to spy on web users - report]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[NSA]] | |20130913||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/nsa-disguised-google-spy-801/ NSA masqueraded as Google to spy on web users - report]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[NSA]] | ||
