QUANTUM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/britischer-gchq-nutzt-gefaelschte-linkedin-seiten-a-932714.html Snowden-Dokumente: Britischer Geheimdienst greift über gefälschte LinkedIn-Seiten an]||[[LINKEDIN]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[NSA]] / [[QUANTUM]]
|-
|-
|20131004||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/oct/04/tor-attacks-nsa-users-online-anonymity Attacking Tor: how the NSA targets users' online anonymity - Secret servers and a privileged position on the internet's backbone used to identify users and attack target computers]||[[NSA]] / [[STORMBREW]] / [[FAIRVIEW]] / [[OAKSTAR]] / [[BLARNEY]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[TURBULENCE]] / [[TURMOIL]] / [[TUMULT]] / [[FOXACID]] / [[QUANTUM]] / [[TAO]] / [[EGOTISTICALGIRAFFE]] / [[FRUGALSHOT]]
|20131004||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/oct/04/tor-attacks-nsa-users-online-anonymity Attacking Tor: how the NSA targets users' online anonymity - Secret servers and a privileged position on the internet's backbone used to identify users and attack target computers]||[[NSA]] / [[STORMBREW]] / [[FAIRVIEW]] / [[OAKSTAR]] / [[BLARNEY]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[TURBULENCE]] / [[TURMOIL]] / [[TUMULT]] / [[FOXACID]] / [[QUANTUM]] / [[TAO]] / [[EGOTISTICALGIRAFFE]] / [[FRUGALSHOT]]

Revision as of 09:27, 10 November 2013