Location Tracking: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130303||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/handy-verstecktasche-aus-abschirmvlies-von-aram-bartholl-a-955790.html Kunst gegen Überwachung: Wir basteln uns ein tragbares Funkloch]||[[Location Tracking]]
|-
|-
|20131206||thehill.com||[http://thehill.com/blogs/hillicon-valley/192294-nsa-uses-executive-order-to-track-phone-locations NSA tracks phone locations under executive order]||[[NSA]] / [[Location Tracking]] / [[FISA]]
|20131206||thehill.com||[http://thehill.com/blogs/hillicon-valley/192294-nsa-uses-executive-order-to-track-phone-locations NSA tracks phone locations under executive order]||[[NSA]] / [[Location Tracking]] / [[FISA]]

Revision as of 09:43, 6 March 2014