SQUEAKY DOLPHIN: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140228||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2014/02/gchq-squeakydolphin-videos.htm Videos in the GCHQ SQUEAKYDOLPHIN Presentation]||[[SQUEAKY DOLPHIN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140128||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/squeaky-dolphin-gchq-analysiert-facebook-und-youtube-a-945919.html "Squeaky Dolphin": Britischer Geheimdienst analysiert Klicks auf Facebook und YouTube]||[[SQUEAKY DOLPHIN]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[YOUTUBE]] | |20140128||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/squeaky-dolphin-gchq-analysiert-facebook-und-youtube-a-945919.html "Squeaky Dolphin": Britischer Geheimdienst analysiert Klicks auf Facebook und YouTube]||[[SQUEAKY DOLPHIN]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[YOUTUBE]] | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Global Telecoms Exploitation (GTE)]] | [[Category:GCHQ programs]] [[Category:Global Telecoms Exploitation (GTE)]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:00, 7 March 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140228 | cryptome.org | Videos in the GCHQ SQUEAKYDOLPHIN Presentation | SQUEAKY DOLPHIN |
| 20140128 | spiegel.de | "Squeaky Dolphin": Britischer Geheimdienst analysiert Klicks auf Facebook und YouTube | SQUEAKY DOLPHIN / FACEBOOK / YOUTUBE |
| 20140128 | nbcnews.com | Snowden docs reveal British spies snooped on YouTube and Facebook | SQUEAKY DOLPHIN / FACEBOOK / YOUTUBE |