KN: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS = Intel Environment = {|border=1 |- |Military Alliance|| |- |Interior Intelligence Services|| |- |Exterior Intelligence Services|| |- |Military Intelligen...") |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes | |Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes | ||
|- | |||
|GSM/GPRS 850||Cable & Wireless|| | |||
|- | |||
|GSM/GPRS 900/1800/1900||Digicel|| | |||
|- | |||
|GSM/GPRS 900||Setel (UTS)|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:21, 26 September 2011
SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Ownership | Main Office | URL | Notes |
| GSM/GPRS 850 | Cable & Wireless | ||||
| GSM/GPRS 900/1800/1900 | Digicel | ||||
| GSM/GPRS 900 | Setel (UTS) |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |