BEKRAR, CHAOUKI: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Involvments =
* [[VUPEN]]
= Articles =
= Articles =


Line 8: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20130306||securityweek.com||[https://www.securityweek.com/podcast-vupen-ceo-chaouki-bekrar-addresses-zero-day-marketplace-controversy-cansecwest Exclusive Podcast: Vupen CEO Chaouki Bekrar Addresses Zero Day Marketplace Controversy at CanSecWest]||[[VUPEN]] / [[BEKRAR, CHAOUKI]]
|20130306||securityweek.com||[https://www.securityweek.com/podcast-vupen-ceo-chaouki-bekrar-addresses-zero-day-marketplace-controversy-cansecwest Exclusive Podcast: Vupen CEO Chaouki Bekrar Addresses Zero Day Marketplace Controversy at CanSecWest]||[[VUPEN]] / [[BEKRAR, CHAOUKI]]
|-
|20140324||lemonde.fr||[http://www.lemonde.fr/technologies/article/2013/02/19/hackers-d-etat_1834943_651865.html Hackers d'Etat]||[[BEKRAR, CHAOUKI]] / [[VUPEN]]
|-
|-
|09.03.2012||threatpost.com||[http://threatpost.com/en_us/blogs/chaouki-bekrar-man-behind-bugs-030912 Chaouki Bekrar: The Man Behind the Bugs]||[[BEKRAR, CHAOUKI]] [[VUPEN]]
|09.03.2012||threatpost.com||[http://threatpost.com/en_us/blogs/chaouki-bekrar-man-behind-bugs-030912 Chaouki Bekrar: The Man Behind the Bugs]||[[BEKRAR, CHAOUKI]] [[VUPEN]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Resources =
* https://twitter.com/cBekrar


[[Category:Persons]]
[[Category:Persons]]

Revision as of 07:20, 6 July 2014