DEA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140825||firstlook.org/theintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/article/2014/08/25/icreach-nsa-cia-secret-google-crisscross-proton/ The Surveillance Engine: How the NSA Built it´s Own Secret Google]||[[NSA]] / [[FBI]] / [[DEA]] / [[DIA]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[ICREACH]] / [[CRISSCROSS]] / [[PROTON]]
|-
|-
|20140203||muckrock.com||[https://www.muckrock.com/news/archives/2014/feb/03/dea-parallel-construction-guides/ DEA teaches agents to recreate evidence chains to hide methods - Trainers justify parallel construction on national security and PR grounds: "Americans don't like it"]||[[DEA]]
|20140203||muckrock.com||[https://www.muckrock.com/news/archives/2014/feb/03/dea-parallel-construction-guides/ DEA teaches agents to recreate evidence chains to hide methods - Trainers justify parallel construction on national security and PR grounds: "Americans don't like it"]||[[DEA]]

Revision as of 23:43, 25 August 2014