TT: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes | |Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes | ||
|- | |||
|GSM 850/1900||Digicel Trinidad and Tobago Ltd (Digicel)|| || ||http://www.digicelgroup.com/|| | |||
|- | |||
|GSM 1800||Telecommunications Services of Trinidad and Tobago Ltd (TSTT)|| || ||http://www.tstt.co.tt/|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:28, 27 September 2011
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Ownership | Main Office | URL | Notes |
| GSM 850/1900 | Digicel Trinidad and Tobago Ltd (Digicel) | http://www.digicelgroup.com/ | |||
| GSM 1800 | Telecommunications Services of Trinidad and Tobago Ltd (TSTT) | http://www.tstt.co.tt/ |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |