ESC: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Articles = == 2014 == {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20140618||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-34029.pdf NSA Document: Forward Production at NCEU...")
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140618||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-34011.pdf NSA Document: European Security Center to Begin Operations]||[[DE]] / [[USM-44]] / [[ESC]] / [[DAGGER COMPLEX]]
|-
|-
|20140618||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-34029.pdf NSA Document: Forward Production at NCEUR -- Inside the Customers Decision Space]||[[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[DZ]] / [[ML]] / [[MR]] / [[INSCOM]] / [[NCEUR]] / [[EUCOM]] / [[ESC]] / [[USAREUR]]
|20140618||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-34029.pdf NSA Document: Forward Production at NCEUR -- Inside the Customers Decision Space]||[[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[DZ]] / [[ML]] / [[MR]] / [[INSCOM]] / [[NCEUR]] / [[EUCOM]] / [[ESC]] / [[USAREUR]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:52, 17 October 2014