ALEXANDER, KEITH: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20141017||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/10/17/us-usa-intelligence-nsa-idUSKCN0I624Y20141017 Exclusi...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20141024||buzzfeed.com||[http://www.buzzfeed.com/aramroston/exclusive-shakeup-at-nsa-after-buzzfeed-news-reports-on-pote Exclusive: Shakeup At NSA After BuzzFeed News Reports On Potential Conflict Of Interest]||[[NSA]] / [[SHEA, TERESA]] / [[SHEA, JAMES]] / [[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[DOWD, PATRICK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20141017||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/10/17/us-usa-intelligence-nsa-idUSKCN0I624Y20141017 Exclusive: NSA reviewing deal between official, ex-spy agency head]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]] | |20141017||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/10/17/us-usa-intelligence-nsa-idUSKCN0I624Y20141017 Exclusive: NSA reviewing deal between official, ex-spy agency head]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]] | ||
Revision as of 01:39, 25 October 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141024 | buzzfeed.com | Exclusive: Shakeup At NSA After BuzzFeed News Reports On Potential Conflict Of Interest | NSA / SHEA, TERESA / SHEA, JAMES / ALEXANDER, KEITH / DOWD, PATRICK |
| 20141017 | reuters.com | Exclusive: NSA reviewing deal between official, ex-spy agency head | ALEXANDER, KEITH / NSA |