ALEXANDER, KEITH: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20141017||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/10/17/us-usa-intelligence-nsa-idUSKCN0I624Y20141017 Exclusive: NSA reviewing deal between official, ex-spy agency head]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]] | |20141017||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/10/17/us-usa-intelligence-nsa-idUSKCN0I624Y20141017 Exclusive: NSA reviewing deal between official, ex-spy agency head]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]] | ||
|- | |||
|20141022||foreignpolicy.com||[http://www.foreignpolicy.com/articles/2014/10/22/keith_alexander_stock_trades_potash_aluminum_russia_china Why Was the NSA Chief Playing the Market? Newly released documents show the NSA chief was investing his money in commodities so obscure that most financial pros stay away.]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20141010||news.vice.com||[https://news.vice.com/article/these-are-the-financial-disclosure-forms-the-nsa-said-would-threaten-national-security NSA: These Are the Financial Disclosure Forms the NSA Said Would Threaten National Security]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 25 October 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141024 | buzzfeed.com | Exclusive: Shakeup At NSA After BuzzFeed News Reports On Potential Conflict Of Interest | NSA / SHEA, TERESA / SHEA, JAMES / ALEXANDER, KEITH / DOWD, PATRICK |
| 20141017 | reuters.com | Exclusive: NSA reviewing deal between official, ex-spy agency head | ALEXANDER, KEITH / NSA |
| 20141022 | foreignpolicy.com | Why Was the NSA Chief Playing the Market? Newly released documents show the NSA chief was investing his money in commodities so obscure that most financial pros stay away. | ALEXANDER, KEITH / NSA |
| 20141010 | news.vice.com | NSA: These Are the Financial Disclosure Forms the NSA Said Would Threaten National Security | ALEXANDER, KEITH / NSA |