ALEXANDER, KEITH: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20141017||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/10/17/us-usa-intelligence-nsa-idUSKCN0I624Y20141017 Exclusive: NSA reviewing deal between official, ex-spy agency head]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]]
|20141017||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/10/17/us-usa-intelligence-nsa-idUSKCN0I624Y20141017 Exclusive: NSA reviewing deal between official, ex-spy agency head]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|20141022||foreignpolicy.com||[http://www.foreignpolicy.com/articles/2014/10/22/keith_alexander_stock_trades_potash_aluminum_russia_china Why Was the NSA Chief Playing the Market? Newly released documents show the NSA chief was investing his money in commodities so obscure that most financial pros stay away.]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|20141010||news.vice.com||[https://news.vice.com/article/these-are-the-financial-disclosure-forms-the-nsa-said-would-threaten-national-security NSA: These Are the Financial Disclosure Forms the NSA Said Would Threaten National Security]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 08:46, 25 October 2014