EIKONAL: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|20141003||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/inland/bnd-nsa-datenweitergabe-101.html Zusammenarbeit zwischen BND und NSA Codename "Eikonal"]||[[BND]] / [[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[EIKONAL]]
|20141003||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/inland/bnd-nsa-datenweitergabe-101.html Zusammenarbeit zwischen BND und NSA Codename "Eikonal"]||[[BND]] / [[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[EIKONAL]]
|-
|20140619||information.dk||[http://www.information.dk/501280 NSA ‘third party’ partners tap the Internet backbone in global surveillance program]||[[DK]] / [[RAMPART-A]] / [[AZUREPHOENIX]] / [[SPINNERET]] / [[MOONLIGHTPATH]] / [[REDHARVEST]] / [[DDIS]] / [[WINDSTOP]] / [[EIKONAL]] / [[WHARPDRIVE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:BND programs]]
[[Category:BND programs]]

Revision as of 09:06, 20 November 2014