TURMOIL: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20141228||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-35518.pdf NSA Document: VS MALIBU IKE and ESP Metadata Flows]||[[NSA]] / [[MALIBU]] / [[TURMOIL]] / [[VALIANTSURF]] / [[VPN]] / [[CRYPTANALYTICS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20141228||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-35528.pdf NSA Document: SPIN 15 VPN Story]||[[NSA]] / [[TURMOIL]] / [[VPN]] / [[CRYPTANALYTICS]] | |20141228||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-35528.pdf NSA Document: SPIN 15 VPN Story]||[[NSA]] / [[TURMOIL]] / [[VPN]] / [[CRYPTANALYTICS]] | ||
Revision as of 23:36, 29 December 2014
Details
- Collection mission system, part of TURBULENCE system
