BELGACOM: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→2014) |
(→2014) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Articles = | = Articles = | ||
== 2015 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20150118||ycombinator.com||[https://news.ycombinator.com/item?id=8905998 Here's a story for you.]||[[BELGACOM]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2014 == | == 2014 == | ||
| Line 7: | Line 17: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20141213||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2014/12/13/belgacom-hack-gchq-inside-story/ Operation Socialist: The Inside Story of How British Spies Hacked Belgium’s Largest Telco]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[NOCTURNAL SURGE]] / [[PENTAHO]] / [[HACIENDA]] / [[MUTANT BROTH]] / [[QUANTUM INSERT]] / [[LEGSPIN]] / [[HOPSCOTCH]] | ||
|- | |||
|20141125||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/trojaner-regin-ist-ein-werkzeug-von-nsa-und-gchq-a-1004950.html Spionage-Software: Super-Trojaner Regin ist eine NSA-Geheimwaffe]||[[REGIN]] / [[ANT]] / [[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[QUANTUMTHEORY]] / [[QUANTUM INSERT]] / [[QUANTUM]] / [[BELGACOM]] / [[STELLAR]] / [[OPEC]] | |||
|- | |||
|20141125||sueddeutsche.de||[http://www.sueddeutsche.de/digital/amerikanischer-und-britischer-geheimdienst-nsa-soll-super-virus-eingesetzt-haben-1.2237282 Amerikanischer und britischer Geheimdienst: NSA soll Super-Virus eingesetzt haben]||[[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[REGIN]] / [[BELGACOM]] | |||
|- | |||
|20141125||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/regin-nsa-und-gchq-sollen-trojaner-in-europa-eingesetzt-haben-a-1004835.html Spionage-Software: USA und Briten sollen Regin entwickelt haben]||[[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[REGIN]] / [[BELGACOM]] | |||
|- | |||
|20141124||firstlook.org/theintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2014/11/24/secret-regin-malware-belgacom-nsa-gchq/ SECRET MALWARE IN EUROPEAN UNION ATTACK LINKED TO U.S. AND BRITISH INTELLIGENCE]||[[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[REGIN]] / [[BELGACOM]] | |||
|- | |||
|20141023||scmagazineuk.com||[http://www.scmagazineuk.com/belgacom-says-alleged-gchq-apt-attack-cost-firm-12-million/article/378870/ Belgacom says alleged GCHQ APT attack cost firm £12 million]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20141022||mo.be||[http://www.mo.be/interview/ | |20141022||mo.be||[http://www.mo.be/interview/belgacom-blikt-terug-op-spionage-affaire Interview: Belgacom blikt terug op spionage-affaire]||[[BELGACOM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:48, 18 January 2015
Articles
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150118 | ycombinator.com | Here's a story for you. | BELGACOM |
2014
2013