GEMALTO: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150223||zdnet.de||[http://www.zdnet.de/88219751/gemalto-erklaert-unsere-sim-karten-sind-sicher/ Gemalto erklärt seine SIM-Karten für “sicher”]||[[GEMALTO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150223||cnet.com||[http://www.cnet.com/news/sim-card-maker-gemalto-says-its-cards-are-secure-despite-hack/ Gemalto: Our SIM cards are secure despite alleged hack]||[[GEMALTO]] | |20150223||cnet.com||[http://www.cnet.com/news/sim-card-maker-gemalto-says-its-cards-are-secure-despite-hack/ Gemalto: Our SIM cards are secure despite alleged hack]||[[GEMALTO]] | ||
Revision as of 06:27, 25 February 2015
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150223 | zdnet.de | Gemalto erklärt seine SIM-Karten für “sicher” | GEMALTO |
| 20150223 | cnet.com | Gemalto: Our SIM cards are secure despite alleged hack | GEMALTO |
| 20150223 | gemalto.com | Update on the SIM card encryption keys matter | GEMALTO |
| 20150219 | spiegel.de | NSA und GCHQ: Geheimdienste hacken Sim-Karten-Hersteller | GSM SIM card / GCHQ / NSA / GEMALTO |
| 20150219 | firstlook.org | The Great SIM Heist: How Spies Stole the Keys to the Encryption Castle | GSM SIM card / GCHQ / NSA / GEMALTO |