SORM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131006||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/oct/06/russia-monitor-communications-sochi-winter-olympics Russia to monitor 'all communications' at Winter Olympics in Sochi]||[[RU]] / [[SORM]]
|-
|-
|20130618||themoscowtimes.com||[http://www.themoscowtimes.com/opinion/article/nsa-is-no-match-for-the-fsb/481913.html NSA Is No Match for the FSB]||[[RU]] / [[FSB]] / [[SORM]]
|20130618||themoscowtimes.com||[http://www.themoscowtimes.com/opinion/article/nsa-is-no-match-for-the-fsb/481913.html NSA Is No Match for the FSB]||[[RU]] / [[FSB]] / [[SORM]]

Revision as of 16:55, 22 June 2015