JTRIG: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20150629||rt.com||[http://rt.com/uk/270418-british-spy-manipulating-behavior/ GCHQ secret unit involved in domestic ...")
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20150629||rt.com||[http://rt.com/uk/270418-british-spy-manipulating-behavior/ GCHQ secret unit involved in domestic internet manipulation - report]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]]
|20150629||rt.com||[http://rt.com/uk/270418-british-spy-manipulating-behavior/ GCHQ secret unit involved in domestic internet manipulation - report]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]]
|-
|20150622||firstlook.org/theintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2015/06/22/controversial-gchq-unit-domestic-law-enforcement-propaganda/ Controversial GCHQ Unit Engaged in Domestic Law Enforcement, Online Propaganda, Psychology Research]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]] / [[IR]] / [[AF]] / [[AR]] / [[GB]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:GCHQ departments]]
[[Category:GCHQ departments]]

Revision as of 05:54, 30 June 2015