JTRIG: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|20150622||firstlook.org/theintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2015/06/22/controversial-gchq-unit-domestic-law-enforcement-propaganda/ Controversial GCHQ Unit Engaged in Domestic Law Enforcement, Online Propaganda, Psychology Research]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]] / [[IR]] / [[AF]] / [[AR]] / [[GB]]
|20150622||firstlook.org/theintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2015/06/22/controversial-gchq-unit-domestic-law-enforcement-propaganda/ Controversial GCHQ Unit Engaged in Domestic Law Enforcement, Online Propaganda, Psychology Research]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]] / [[IR]] / [[AF]] / [[AR]] / [[GB]]
|-
|20110310||statewatch.org||[http://www.statewatch.org/news/2015/jun/behavioural-science-support-for-jtrigs-effects.pdf Behavioural Science Support for JTRIG’s (Joint Threat Research and Intelligence Group’s) Effects and Online HUMINT Operations]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]] / [[DHAMI, MANDEEP K.]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:GCHQ departments]]
[[Category:GCHQ departments]]

Latest revision as of 17:59, 9 August 2015