DHAMI, MANDEEP K.: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Official Coordinates = * E: m.dhami@mdx.ac.uk = Resources = * http://www.mdx.ac.uk/about-us/our-people/staff-directory/dhami-mandeep * http://dhami.socialpsychology.org/ ...")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
* https://scholar.google.co.uk/citations?user=YGlOMREAAAAJ&hl=de
* https://scholar.google.co.uk/citations?user=YGlOMREAAAAJ&hl=de
* http://www.researchgate.net/profile/Mandeep_Dhami2
* http://www.researchgate.net/profile/Mandeep_Dhami2
* http://eadm.eu/the-eadm-interview/mandeep-k-dhami-phd/


= Articles =
= Articles =
Line 17: Line 18:
|-
|-
|20150807||firstlook.org/theintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2015/08/07/psychologists-work-gchq-deception-unit-inflames-debate-among-peers/ Psychologist’s Work for GCHQ Deception Unit Inflames Debate Among Peers]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]] / [[DHAMI, MANDEEP K.]]
|20150807||firstlook.org/theintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2015/08/07/psychologists-work-gchq-deception-unit-inflames-debate-among-peers/ Psychologist’s Work for GCHQ Deception Unit Inflames Debate Among Peers]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]] / [[DHAMI, MANDEEP K.]]
|-
|20140506||indecisionblog.com||[http://indecisionblog.com/2014/05/06/star-track-mandeep-k-dhami/ Star Track: Mandeep K. Dhami]||[[DHAMI, MANDEEP K.]]
|-
|-
|20110310||statewatch.org||[http://www.statewatch.org/news/2015/jun/behavioural-science-support-for-jtrigs-effects.pdf Behavioural Science Support for JTRIG’s (Joint Threat Research and Intelligence Group’s) Effects and Online HUMINT Operations]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]] / [[DHAMI, MANDEEP K.]]
|20110310||statewatch.org||[http://www.statewatch.org/news/2015/jun/behavioural-science-support-for-jtrigs-effects.pdf Behavioural Science Support for JTRIG’s (Joint Threat Research and Intelligence Group’s) Effects and Online HUMINT Operations]||[[GCHQ]] / [[JTRIG]] / [[DHAMI, MANDEEP K.]]

Latest revision as of 18:03, 9 August 2015