ISNU: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/460785-nsa-israel-intelligence-partner/ ‘Most valued partner’: NSA fed Israel intel for targeted assassinations, leaked docs show]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]]
|-
|-
|20130912||latimes.com||[http://www.latimes.com/world/la-fg-israel-nsa-20130912,0,3708841.story U.S. shares raw intelligence data with Israel, leaked document shows]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]
|20130912||latimes.com||[http://www.latimes.com/world/la-fg-israel-nsa-20130912,0,3708841.story U.S. shares raw intelligence data with Israel, leaked document shows]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]

Latest revision as of 08:31, 1 June 2019