PATRIOT ACT: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20201203||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2020/12/03/us/politics/section-215-patriot-act.html U.S. Used Patriot Act to Gather Logs of Website Visitors - A disclosure sheds new light on a high-profile national security law as lawmakers prepare to revive a debate over it in the Biden administration.]||[[PATRIOT ACT]] / [[US]]
|-
|-
|20140731||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/urteil-microsoft-muss-us-ermittlern-daten-aus-europa-geben-a-983921.html Erstes Urteil: Microsoft muss US-Ermittlern Daten aus Europa herausgeben]||[[MICROSOFT]] / [[PATRIOT ACT]]
|20140731||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/urteil-microsoft-muss-us-ermittlern-daten-aus-europa-geben-a-983921.html Erstes Urteil: Microsoft muss US-Ermittlern Daten aus Europa herausgeben]||[[MICROSOFT]] / [[PATRIOT ACT]]

Latest revision as of 19:36, 5 December 2020