US Embassy Frankfurt: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170307||sueddeutsche.de||[https://www.sueddeutsche.de/politik/wikileaks-frankfurter-us-generalkonsulat-soll-spionagezentrale-sein-1.3409364 Wikileaks:Frankfurter US-Generalkonsulat soll Spionagezentrale sein]||[[US Embassy Frankfurt]]
|-
|20170308||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/379897-germany-wikileaks-frankfurt-cia/ German prosecutor ‘looking carefully’ into WikiLeaks CIA files, could launch probe]||[[CIA]] / [[DE]] / [[US Embassy Frankfurt]]
|-
|-
|20170307||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/wikileaks-113.html WikiLeaks-Enthüllung CIA betreibt offenbar Hacker-Einheit in Frankfurt]||[[CIA]] / [[US Embassy Frankfurt]]
|20170307||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/wikileaks-113.html WikiLeaks-Enthüllung CIA betreibt offenbar Hacker-Einheit in Frankfurt]||[[CIA]] / [[US Embassy Frankfurt]]

Latest revision as of 19:58, 26 February 2022