BACKES, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|27.01.2011||taz.de||[http://www.taz.de/!64932/ ERFINDER DES DIGITALEN RADIERGUMMIS: Der missverstandene Professor]||[[BACKES, MICHAEL]]
|27.01.2011||taz.de||[http://www.taz.de/!64932/ ERFINDER DES DIGITALEN RADIERGUMMIS: Der missverstandene Professor]||[[BACKES, MICHAEL]]
|-
|-
|02.05.2007||Uni Saarland||[http://www.infsec.cs.uni-saarland.de/~backes/ Prof. Michael Backes - Information Security and Cryptography]||[[BACKES, MICHAEL]]
|}
 
= Resources =
 
== Links ==
 
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Source||Title||Tags
|-
|Uni Saarland||[http://www.infsec.cs.uni-saarland.de/~backes/ Prof. Michael Backes - Information Security and Cryptography]||[[BACKES, MICHAEL]]
|-
|Uni Saarland||[http://www.infsec.cs.uni-saarland.de/ Information Security and Cryptography Group]||[[BACKES, MICHAEL]]
|–
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]]
[[Category:Persons]]

Revision as of 19:04, 3 January 2012

Involvement: VERVIS as of 2011

Articles / Events / Situations

Date Source Title Tags
27.01.2011 taz.de ERFINDER DES DIGITALEN RADIERGUMMIS: Der missverstandene Professor BACKES, MICHAEL

Resources

Links

Source Title Tags
Uni Saarland Prof. Michael Backes - Information Security and Cryptography BACKES, MICHAEL
Uni Saarland Information Security and Cryptography Group BACKES, MICHAEL