SKYPE: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|15.01.2012||ijure.org||[http://ijure.org/wp/archives/808 Skype dürfte eine Abhörschnittstelle bieten – Quellen-TKÜ per Trojaner unverhältnismäßig]||[[SKYPE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25.11.2011||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/isp-spy/skype-log-spy.pdf Skype Log File Analysis]||[[SKYPE]] | |25.11.2011||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/isp-spy/skype-log-spy.pdf Skype Log File Analysis]||[[SKYPE]] | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 15 January 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 15.01.2012 | ijure.org | Skype dürfte eine Abhörschnittstelle bieten – Quellen-TKÜ per Trojaner unverhältnismäßig | SKYPE |
| 25.11.2011 | cryptome.org | Skype Log File Analysis | SKYPE |
| 01.06.2011 | Wall Street Journal | Mideast Uses Western Tools to Battle the Skype Rebellion | SKYPE FINFISHER GAMMA EG OM SA CN |
| 17.08.2010 | lawblog.de | Skype: Staat hört mit | SKYPE DE |
| 03.10.2008 | Spiegel | Netz-Überwachung: Verdächtige Texte von Millionen Skype-Nutzern in China gespeichert | SKYPE CN |
| 25.01.2008 | tagesspiegel.de | Online-Durchsuchungen: Bayerischer Trojaner gegen Skype | SKYPE DIGITASK |
| 2008 | nartv.org | An analysis of surveillance and security practices on China's TOM-Skype platform | SKYPE CN |
| 29.10.2007 | cryptome.org | Skype: Responding to Law Enforcement Records Requests | SKYPE |
| 25.08.2006 | engadget.com | Fugitive's Skype call leads to his arrest | SKYPE |
| Unknown | cs.gmu.edu | Tracking Anonymous Peer-to-Peer VoIP Calls on the Internet |