APPLE: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|22.02.2012||insinuator.com||[http://www.insinuator.net/2012/02/assesment-of-visual-voicemail-on-iphones/ Assesment of Visual Voicemail on iPhones]||[[APPLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07.01.2012||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2012/01/tancs/0022.htm Tactical Network for Cellular Surveillance (TANCS)]||[[IN]] [[APPLE]] [[NOKIA]] [[BLACKBERRY]] | |07.01.2012||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2012/01/tancs/0022.htm Tactical Network for Cellular Surveillance (TANCS)]||[[IN]] [[APPLE]] [[NOKIA]] [[BLACKBERRY]] | ||
Revision as of 22:17, 22 February 2012
Articles / Events / Situations
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 22.02.2012 | insinuator.com | Assesment of Visual Voicemail on iPhones | APPLE |
| 07.01.2012 | cryptome.org | Tactical Network for Cellular Surveillance (TANCS) | IN APPLE NOKIA BLACKBERRY |
| 07.01.2012 | terminalx.org | BlackBerry, Nokia and Apple have provided the Indian Military with backdoor access to cellular surveillance | IN APPLE NOKIA BLACKBERRY |
| 06.01.2012 | imgur.com | Subject: Technical Network for Cellular Surveillance (TANCS) PRC Taskforce Update | IN APPLE NOKIA BLACKBERRY |
| 14.11.2011 | Apple Mailing List | APPLE-SA-2011-11-14-1 iTunes 10.5.1 | APPLE |
| 18.01.2008 | US National Vulnerability Database / NIST | Vulnerability Summary for CVE-2008-3434 | APPLE FINFISHER |