MOVIES: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|26.04.2012||svt.se||[http://svt.se/ug/video-the-black-boxes-3 Video: The Black Boxes: Nordic Telecom giant Teliasonera is intimately connected to human rights abuses in the former CIS countries where the company is a dominant player in the mobile telephony market, Swedish Television´s "Uppdrag granskning" can disclose in an in depth investigation.]||[[TELIASONERA]] [[BY]] [[AZ]] [[KZ]] [[UZ]] [[TJ]] [[GE]] [[SORM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07.12.2011||NDR Zapp||[http://www.ndr.de/fernsehen/sendungen/zapp/media/zapp4923.html German spyware for dictators (Flash Version)] / [http://youtu.be/2CcFyznh29k (Youtube version)] / [http://www.universalsubtitles.org/fr/videos/capNbrCgteoa/ with French subtitles] || [[BH]] [[DE]] [[EG]] [[IR]] [[OM]] [[SY]] [[TM]] [[DREAMLAB]] [[FINFISHER]] [[GAMMA]] [[TROVICOR]] | |07.12.2011||NDR Zapp||[http://www.ndr.de/fernsehen/sendungen/zapp/media/zapp4923.html German spyware for dictators (Flash Version)] / [http://youtu.be/2CcFyznh29k (Youtube version)] / [http://www.universalsubtitles.org/fr/videos/capNbrCgteoa/ with French subtitles] || [[BH]] [[DE]] [[EG]] [[IR]] [[OM]] [[SY]] [[TM]] [[DREAMLAB]] [[FINFISHER]] [[GAMMA]] [[TROVICOR]] | ||
Revision as of 15:29, 7 May 2012
Documentations/Reports
Explanatory/Educational
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 01.12.2011 | The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International | In Video – Surveillance explained | |
| 01.12.2011 | The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International | In Video – Phone tracking | TRACKING |
| 01.12.2011 | The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International | In Video – Massive surveillance | VASTECH |
| 01.12.2011 | The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International | In Video – Computer hacking | HACKINGTEAM |
Fictional
| Year | Title | Tags |
| 1973 | The Conversation | SURVEILLANCE INDUSTRY |