EU: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|02.12.2009||crypome.org||[http://cryptome.org/spook-wishlist.htm The Modern Spook's Data Retention Wish List]||[[GCHQ]] / [[ETSI]] / [[EU]] / [[Data Retention]]
|02.12.2009||crypome.org||[http://cryptome.org/spook-wishlist.htm The Modern Spook's Data Retention Wish List]||[[GCHQ]] / [[ETSI]] / [[EU]] / [[Data Retention]]
|-
|30.01.2000||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/echelon-fi.htm USA Spys Economic Information of EU-Countries: Electronic spying system breaks encryption programs.]||[[GCHQ]] / [[ECHELON]] / [[EU]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:07, 22 July 2012