ITU-LI: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


{|border=1
{|border=1
|
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Interception Standards]]

Latest revision as of 06:15, 27 July 2012

ITU Material in Lawful Interception

Date Source Title Tags
01.05.2008 ITU.INT Technical Aspects of Lawful Interception / ITU-T Technology Watch Report #6 ITU-LI