TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21.06.2006||Wall Street Journal||[http://online.wsj.com/article/SB115085571895085969.html ON THE HOOK: Vodafone, Ericsson Get Hung Up In Greece's Phone-Tap Scandal - Bugging of Nation's Leaders Points to Security Holes, Sets Off Multiple Probes - Technician's Mysterious Death]||[[GR]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[ERICSSON]] / [[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] | |21.06.2006||Wall Street Journal||[http://online.wsj.com/article/SB115085571895085969.html ON THE HOOK: Vodafone, Ericsson Get Hung Up In Greece's Phone-Tap Scandal - Bugging of Nation's Leaders Points to Security Holes, Sets Off Multiple Probes - Technician's Mysterious Death]||[[GR]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[ERICSSON]] / [[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] | ||
|- | |||
|24.03.2006||bbc.co.uk||[http://news.bbc.co.uk/2/hi/europe/4838552.stm Death muddies Greek spy probe]||[[GR]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GR]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GR]] | ||
Revision as of 19:02, 30 July 2012
Resources
- http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kostas_Tsalikidis
- http://www.tapping.gr/
- http://tsalikidis.com/costas.html
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 21.06.2006 | Wall Street Journal | ON THE HOOK: Vodafone, Ericsson Get Hung Up In Greece's Phone-Tap Scandal - Bugging of Nation's Leaders Points to Security Holes, Sets Off Multiple Probes - Technician's Mysterious Death | GR / VODAFONE / ERICSSON / TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS |
| 24.03.2006 | bbc.co.uk | Death muddies Greek spy probe | GR / VODAFONE / TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS |