TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|24.04.2012||greece.greekreporter.com||[http://greece.greekreporter.com/2012/04/24/prosecutor-orders-exhumation-of-tsalikidis-body-wiretapping-case-to-reopen/ Prosecutor Orders Exhumation of Tsalikidis’ Body, Wiretapping Case to Reopen]||[[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05.08.2007||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/business/2007/aug/05/observerbusiness.vodafonegroup Family of Vodafone engineer found hanged vow to clear son's reputation]||[[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] | |05.08.2007||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/business/2007/aug/05/observerbusiness.vodafonegroup Family of Vodafone engineer found hanged vow to clear son's reputation]||[[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 30 July 2012
Resources
- http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kostas_Tsalikidis
- http://www.tapping.gr/
- http://tsalikidis.com/costas.html
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 24.04.2012 | greece.greekreporter.com | Prosecutor Orders Exhumation of Tsalikidis’ Body, Wiretapping Case to Reopen | TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS |
| 05.08.2007 | guardian.co.uk | Family of Vodafone engineer found hanged vow to clear son's reputation | TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS |
| 21.06.2006 | Wall Street Journal | ON THE HOOK: Vodafone, Ericsson Get Hung Up In Greece's Phone-Tap Scandal - Bugging of Nation's Leaders Points to Security Holes, Sets Off Multiple Probes - Technician's Mysterious Death | GR / VODAFONE / ERICSSON / TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS |
| 24.03.2006 | bbc.co.uk | Death muddies Greek spy probe | GR / VODAFONE / TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS / KORONIAS, GIORGOS |