TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|24.03.2006||bbc.co.uk||[http://news.bbc.co.uk/2/hi/europe/4838552.stm Death muddies Greek spy probe]||[[GR]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] / [[KORONIAS, GIORGOS]]  
|24.03.2006||bbc.co.uk||[http://news.bbc.co.uk/2/hi/europe/4838552.stm Death muddies Greek spy probe]||[[GR]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] / [[KORONIAS, GIORGOS]]  
|-
|12.03.2006||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/business/2006/mar/12/newmedia.citynews1 Wrong signals over Greek phone-tapping scandal - 'Who is Big Brother?' politicians are asking as Vodafone struggles to exonerate the firm from Greece's 'Watergate'. Helena Smith reports from Athens]||[[GR]] / [[KORONIAS, GIORGOS]] / [[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GR]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GR]]

Revision as of 19:43, 30 July 2012