EU: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|25.08.2012||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/37/37498/1.html Bundeskriminalamt leitet EU-Projekt zu klandestinen Ermittlungen]||[[DE]] / [[EU]] / [[DIGITASK]] / [[GAMMA]] / [[MICRO SYSTEMATION]] / [[CELLEBRITE]] / [[OXYGEN]] / [[COMPELSON]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/vorratsdatenspeicherung-die-klagen-sind-da-a-845162.html Vorratsdatenspeicherung: Die Klagen sind da]||[[EU]] / [[DE]] / [[Data Retention]] | |18.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/vorratsdatenspeicherung-die-klagen-sind-da-a-845162.html Vorratsdatenspeicherung: Die Klagen sind da]||[[EU]] / [[DE]] / [[Data Retention]] | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 25 August 2012
European Union
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 25.08.2012 | telepolis.de | Bundeskriminalamt leitet EU-Projekt zu klandestinen Ermittlungen | DE / EU / DIGITASK / GAMMA / MICRO SYSTEMATION / CELLEBRITE / OXYGEN / COMPELSON |
| 18.07.2012 | spiegel.de | Vorratsdatenspeicherung: Die Klagen sind da | EU / DE / Data Retention |
| 02.12.2009 | crypome.org | The Modern Spook's Data Retention Wish List | GCHQ / ETSI / EU / Data Retention |
| 30.01.2000 | cryptome.org | USA Spys Economic Information of EU-Countries: Electronic spying system breaks encryption programs. | GCHQ / ECHELON / EU |