NOKIA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|11.02.2011||accessnow.org||[https://www.accessnow.org/policy-activism/press-blog/OMG-another-leaked-memo-from-new-nokia-CEO-Elop Another Leaked Memo From New Nokia CEO Elop]||[[SIEMENS]] [[NOKIA]] [[TROVICOR]]
|11.02.2011||accessnow.org||[https://www.accessnow.org/policy-activism/press-blog/OMG-another-leaked-memo-from-new-nokia-CEO-Elop Another Leaked Memo From New Nokia CEO Elop]||[[SIEMENS]] [[NOKIA]] [[TROVICOR]]
|-
|18.10.2010||techeye.net||[http://news.techeye.net/business/nokia-accused-of-more-complicity-with-repressive-iran Nokia accused of more complicity with repressive Iran: Shared CEOs with Trovicor has Access saying "pull the other one"]||[[NOKIA]] / [[SIEMENS]] / [[NSN]] / [[TROVICOR]] / [[PREINSBERGER, JOHANN]]
|-
|-
|18.07.2009||shariatmadari.wwebb.info||[http://shariatmadari.wwebb.info/category/nokia-siemens-monitoring-system/ Nokia Siemens Monitoring System: Action to Disrupt the Monitoring System Used by the Iranian Regime]||[[IR]] [[NOKIA]] [[SIEMENS]] [[TROVICOR]]
|18.07.2009||shariatmadari.wwebb.info||[http://shariatmadari.wwebb.info/category/nokia-siemens-monitoring-system/ Nokia Siemens Monitoring System: Action to Disrupt the Monitoring System Used by the Iranian Regime]||[[IR]] [[NOKIA]] [[SIEMENS]] [[TROVICOR]]

Revision as of 17:00, 14 September 2012