SORM: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|02.11.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/internetzensur-russland-startet-schwarze-liste-fuer-websites-a-864903.html Neues Gesetz: Russland startet Totalüberwachung im Internet]||[[RU]] / [[SORM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30.04.2012||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2012/04/30/black_box_surveillance_of_phones_email_in_former_soviet_republics_.html Your Eurovision Song Contest Vote May Be Monitored: Mass Surveillance in Former Soviet Republics]||[[TELIASONERA]] [[BY]] [[AZ]] [[KZ]] [[UZ]] [[TJ]] [[GE]] [[SORM]] | |30.04.2012||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2012/04/30/black_box_surveillance_of_phones_email_in_former_soviet_republics_.html Your Eurovision Song Contest Vote May Be Monitored: Mass Surveillance in Former Soviet Republics]||[[TELIASONERA]] [[BY]] [[AZ]] [[KZ]] [[UZ]] [[TJ]] [[GE]] [[SORM]] | ||
Revision as of 21:58, 2 November 2012
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 02.11.2012 | spiegel.de | Neues Gesetz: Russland startet Totalüberwachung im Internet | RU / SORM |
| 30.04.2012 | slate.com | Your Eurovision Song Contest Vote May Be Monitored: Mass Surveillance in Former Soviet Republics | TELIASONERA BY AZ KZ UZ TJ GE SORM |
| 03.10.2000 | telepolis.de | Das Oberste Gericht Russlands schränkt das Lauschgesetz SORM ein | RU SORM |
| 00.06.2000 | statewatch.org | RUSSIA: Surveillance of communications | SORM |
| 04.02.2000 | motherjones.com | New KGB Takes Internet by SORM | RU SORM |
| 21.02.1999 | telepolis.de | Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation | RU SORM |