SORM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|02.11.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/internetzensur-russland-startet-schwarze-liste-fuer-websites-a-864903.html Neues Gesetz: Russland startet Totalüberwachung im Internet]||[[RU]] / [[SORM]]
|-
|-
|30.04.2012||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2012/04/30/black_box_surveillance_of_phones_email_in_former_soviet_republics_.html Your Eurovision Song Contest Vote May Be Monitored: Mass Surveillance in Former Soviet Republics]||[[TELIASONERA]] [[BY]] [[AZ]] [[KZ]] [[UZ]] [[TJ]] [[GE]] [[SORM]]
|30.04.2012||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2012/04/30/black_box_surveillance_of_phones_email_in_former_soviet_republics_.html Your Eurovision Song Contest Vote May Be Monitored: Mass Surveillance in Former Soviet Republics]||[[TELIASONERA]] [[BY]] [[AZ]] [[KZ]] [[UZ]] [[TJ]] [[GE]] [[SORM]]

Revision as of 21:58, 2 November 2012