SORM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
|21.02.1999||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/1/1923/1.html Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|21.02.1999||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/1/1923/1.html Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|-
|25.06.1998||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/jya/sorm-fsb-ru.htm SORM: New ex-KGB moves in telecom]||[[SORM]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Interception Standards]] [[Category:RU]]
[[Category:Interception Standards]] [[Category:RU]]

Revision as of 06:09, 3 November 2012