SORM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|03.10.2000||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/8/8843/1.html Das Oberste Gericht Russlands schränkt das Lauschgesetz SORM ein]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|03.10.2000||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/8/8843/1.html Das Oberste Gericht Russlands schränkt das Lauschgesetz SORM ein]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|-
|01.08.1998||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/jya/sorm-en.htm?b467e680 SORM: English Resource]||[[SORM]]
|-
|-
|00.06.2000||statewatch.org||[http://www.statewatch.org/news/jun00/rip3.htm RUSSIA: Surveillance of communications]||[[SORM]]
|00.06.2000||statewatch.org||[http://www.statewatch.org/news/jun00/rip3.htm RUSSIA: Surveillance of communications]||[[SORM]]
Line 23: Line 21:
|-
|-
|21.02.1999||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/1/1923/1.html Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|21.02.1999||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/1/1923/1.html Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|-
|01.08.1998||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/jya/sorm-en.htm?b467e680 SORM: English Resource]||[[SORM]]
|-
|-
|25.06.1998||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/jya/sorm-fsb-ru.htm SORM: New ex-KGB moves in telecom]||[[SORM]]
|25.06.1998||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/jya/sorm-fsb-ru.htm SORM: New ex-KGB moves in telecom]||[[SORM]]

Revision as of 06:16, 3 November 2012