Trojans: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20121205||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Internationaler-Protest-gegen-niederlaendische-Staatstrojaner-Plaene-1762246.html Internationaler Protest gegen niederländische Staatstrojaner-Pläne]]||[[NL]] / [[Trojans]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11.09.2012||cio.de||[http://www.cio.de/_misc/article/printoverview/index.cfm?pid=155&pk=2893204&op=lst Schaar: "Staatstrojaner" darf nicht in privaten Kernbereich]||[[Trojans]] / [[DE]] | |11.09.2012||cio.de||[http://www.cio.de/_misc/article/printoverview/index.cfm?pid=155&pk=2893204&op=lst Schaar: "Staatstrojaner" darf nicht in privaten Kernbereich]||[[Trojans]] / [[DE]] | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 6 December 2012
aka as "Remote Control Tools" or "Remote Forensic Instruments"
- Vendors see Category:Trojans