FISA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
|20121228||legaltimes.typepad.com||[http://legaltimes.typepad.com/blt/2012/12/senate-reauthorizes-fisa-a-top-doj-priority.html Senate Reauthorizes FISA, a Top DOJ Priority]||[[FISA]]
|20121228||legaltimes.typepad.com||[http://legaltimes.typepad.com/blt/2012/12/senate-reauthorizes-fisa-a-top-doj-priority.html Senate Reauthorizes FISA, a Top DOJ Priority]||[[FISA]]
|-
|20121228||blogs.voanews.com||[http://blogs.voanews.com/breaking-news/2012/12/28/us-senate-votes-to-extend-warrantless-surveillance-act/ US Senate Votes to Extend Warrantless Surveillance Act]||[[FISA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:02, 30 December 2012