FISA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
|20121228||ft.com||[http://www.ft.com/cms/s/0/a89ef694-511b-11e2-9623-00144feab49a.html Extension of US surveillance act approved]||[[FISA]]
|20121228||ft.com||[http://www.ft.com/cms/s/0/a89ef694-511b-11e2-9623-00144feab49a.html Extension of US surveillance act approved]||[[FISA]]
|-
|20121228||southmilwaukeenow.com||[http://www.southmilwaukeenow.com/blogs/communityblogs/185004821.htmlFISA (Foreign Intelligence Surveillance Act) Todays Important Debate in Senate+]||[[FISA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:04, 30 December 2012