NSA Utah Data Center (US): Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|02.09.2012||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2012-info/nsa-utah-2012/nsa-utah-2012.htm NSA Utah Data Center 2012]||[[NSA]] / [[NSA Utah Data Center]]
|02.09.2012||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2012-info/nsa-utah-2012/nsa-utah-2012.htm NSA Utah Data Center 2012]||[[NSA]] / [[NSA Utah Data Center]]
|-
|20120505||cryptome.org||[http://www.cryptome.org/2012-info/nsa-utah/nsa-utah.htm National Security Agency Utah Data Center Images]||[[NSA]] / [[NSA Utah Data Center]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:SIGINT Stations]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:SIGINT Stations]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 03:12, 28 February 2013