GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title|||Tags | |Date||Source||Title|||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130326||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2013/03/26/andrew_weissmann_fbi_wants_real_time_gmail_dropbox_spying_power.html FBI Pursuing Real-Time Gmail Spying Powers as “Top Priority” for 2013]||[[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130124||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/transparency-report-deutschland-steigt-im-google-schnueffel-ranking-a-879401.htmlTransparency Report: Google beantwortet 42 Prozent der deutschen Behördenanfragen]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[DE]] | |20130124||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/transparency-report-deutschland-steigt-im-google-schnueffel-ranking-a-879401.htmlTransparency Report: Google beantwortet 42 Prozent der deutschen Behördenanfragen]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[DE]] | ||
Revision as of 05:35, 28 March 2013
Articles / Events / Situations
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130326 | slate.com | FBI Pursuing Real-Time Gmail Spying Powers as “Top Priority” for 2013 | |
| 20130124 | spiegel.de | Report: Google beantwortet 42 Prozent der deutschen Behördenanfragen | GOOGLE / DE |
| 06.06.2012 | spiegel.de | Warnhinweis: Google will Nutzer vor Staatshackern warnen | |
| 03.09.2006 | theregister.co.uk | Google developing eavesdropping software |