AMBA SAWARA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= Coordinates =
* 15 42.00N, 36 58.43E
= Articles =
= Articles =


Line 4: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20121217||sudantribune.com||[http://www.sudantribune.com/spip.php?article44906 U.S. report: Israel sets up base in Eritrea to monitor Iran]||[[AMBA SAWARA]]
|-
|-
|20121213||stratrisk.com||[http://stratrisks.com/geostrat/9847 Israel maintains military assets in Eritrea to spy on Iran: report]||[[AMBA SAWARA]]
|20121213||stratrisk.com||[http://stratrisks.com/geostrat/9847 Israel maintains military assets in Eritrea to spy on Iran: report]||[[AMBA SAWARA]]

Latest revision as of 16:19, 18 April 2013

Coordinates

  • 15 42.00N, 36 58.43E

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20121213 stratrisk.com Israel maintains military assets in Eritrea to spy on Iran: report AMBA SAWARA